Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil

  • Quick acting/readily absorbed
  • For all skin-types
  • Helps relieve rosacea, acne, eczema
  • Helps diminish wrinkles/age-spots
  • Use to treat burns/wounds

$7.48



Product Description
Sea buckthorn seed oil has long been used as a topical treatment to aid in the relief of skin conditions such as eczema, acne, rosacea, burns, and wounds and as a traditional beauty treatment to preserve youthful skin tone and texture. it is a secret remedy to fight wrinkles and age spots so you may (or may not) want to share it with your friends.

What Is Your Comment?

You must be logged in to post a comment.